HALL OF

FAME

SEASON 1
DIVISION 1:
Champions: Mamelodi Sundows (Michael Hudson)
Runners up: Kashima Antlers (Mr Eureka)
Player of the Season: Aritz Aduriz (Al Hilal SC)
Golden boot: Givanildo Hulk - 19 (Mamelodi Sundowns)
Manager of the Season: Michael Hudson (Mamelodi Sundowns)
Final Table
DIVISION 2:
Champions: Dinamo Zagreb (Anderson Colas)
Runners up: Steaua Bucharest (Keith Fitzsimons)
Play-off winners: Legia Warszawa (Andy Martin)
Player of the Season: Robin Van Persie (Viktoria Plzen)
Golden boot: Salomon Rondon - 20 (Steaua Bucharest)
Manager of the Season: Keith Fitzsimons (Steaua Bucharest)
Final Table
DIVISION 3:
Champions: Sporting de Braga (Ruts66)
Runners up: Shakhtar Donetsk (Eric Guerets) 
Play-off winners: Corinthians (Georgi Georgiev)
Player of the season: Jonathan Pitroipa (FC Basel)
Golden boot: Ramon Abila - 15 (Sporting de Braga)
Manager of the Season: Ruts66 (Sporting de Braga)
Final Table
DIVISION 4:
Champions: West Ham United (Steven Allington)
Runner up: Atalanta BC (Kristaps Zvirbulis)
Play-off winners: Olympique Marseille (Simon Coxell)
Player of the Season: Javier Hernandez (West Ham United)
Golden boot: Javier Hernandez - 18 (West Ham United)
Manager of the Season: Steven Allington (West Ham United)
Final Table
DIVISION 5:
Champions: Real Madrid (B-Mart)
Runner up: Barcelona (Pat Meyer)
Play-off winners Arsenal (Nick Ford)
Player of the Season: Lionel Messi (Barcelona)
Golden boot: Robert Lewandowski - 19 (Bayern Munich)
Manager of the Season: Andrew Flint (Internazionale)
Final Table
 
CUP COMPETITIONS:
NWO Cup: Internazionale (Andrew Flint)
NWO Shield: Feyenoord (Patrick D)
SMFA Cup: Bayern Munich (Snake Plissken)
SMFA Shield: Tottenham Hotspur (Gursimran Brar)
Overall Manager of the Season: Andrew Flint (Internazionale)

Manager of the Month - November:

Division 1: Michael Hudson (Mamelodi Sundowns) 

 

Division 2: Keith Fitzsimons (Steaua Bucureşti)     

  

Division 3: Ruts66 (Sporting de Braga)

                      

Division 4: Steven Allington (West Ham United)

Division 5: Patrik Olsson (Arsenal)

Manager of the Month - December:                          

Division 1: Mr Eureka (Kashima Antlers)

Division 2: Anderson Colas (Dimano Zagreb)

Division 3: Octavio Luis (River Plate)

Division 4: Rody Cardozo (Fenerbahçe SK)

Division 5: Warren Livesey (Real Madrid)

​​

Manager of the Month - January:
Division 1: Daniel Anderson (Universitario de Deportes)
Division 2: Rory WBA (Guangzhou Evergrande)
Division 3: Ruts66 (Sporting de Braga)
Division 4: Steven Allington (West Ham United)
Division 5: James Foster (Paris Saint-Germain)
Manager of the Month - February:
Division 1: Will Trafford (Atletico Nacional)
Division 2: Keith Fitzsimons (Steaua Bucharest)
Division 3: Caio Cesar (Dynamo Kyiv)
Division 4: Ricci Liddell (Villarreal)
Division 5: Davis Inglis (Manchester City)