FAME

HALL OF

SEASON 3
DIVISION 1:
Champions: Dinamo Zagreb (Francisco Godinho)
Runners up: Zamalek (Kev Wright)
Player of the Season: Mario Gomez (Zamalek)
Golden Boot: Domenico Berardi - 23 (Kashima Antlers)
Manager of the Season: Kev Wright (Zamalek)
Final Table
 
 
DIVISION 2:
Champions: River Plate (Octavio Luis)
Runners up: FC Basel (Matt Bell)
Play-off winners: Flamengo (tg 95)
Player of the Season: Jamie Vardy (Los Angeles Galaxy)
Golden Boot: Javier Hernandez - 15 (West Ham United)
Manager of the Season: Octavio Luis (River Plate)
Final Table
 
 
 
 
 
DIVISION 3:
Champions: Real Madrid (B-Mart)
Runners up: Barcelona (Pat Meyer)
Play-off winners: Arsenal (Nick Ford)
Player of the Season: Lionel Messi (Barcelona)
Golden Boot: Lionel Messi - 44 (Barcelona)
Manager of the Season: B-Mart (Real Madrid)
Final Table
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DIVISION 4:
Champions: Manchester United (Rob Ryan)
Runners up: Manchester City (David Inglis)
Play-off Winners: Bayern Munich (Albion Ballisti)
Player of the Season: Robert Lewandowski (Bayern Munich)
Golden Boot: Romelu Lukaku - 25 (Tottenham Hotspur)
Manager of the Season: Rob Ryan (Manchester United)
Final Table
 
 
 
 
 
 
DIVISION 5:
Champions: Atletico Madrid (Craig Tunney)
Runners up: Chelsea (Mike Oldfield)
Play-off Winners: Napoli (Kobe B)
Player of the Season: Diego Costa (Atletico Madrid)
Golden Boot: Mauro Icardi - 21 (Internazionale)
Manager of the Season: Craig Tunney (Atletico Madrid)
Final Table
 
CUP COMPETITIONS:
Charity Shield: Real Madrid (B-Mart)
NWO Cup: Porto (Anthony Ramoutar)
NWO Shield: Barcelona (Pat Meyer)
SMFA Cup: Bayern Munich (Albion Ballisti)
SMFA Shield: Arsenal (NIck Ford) 
Overall Manager of the Season: Kev Wright (Zamalek)
Manager of the Month - August:
Division 1: Kev Wright (Zamalek)
Division 2: Anthony Dutton (Los Angeles Galaxy)
Division 3: Albion Ballisti (AEK Athens)
Division 4: Son Of Pluto (Al Ahly)
Division 5: Craig Tunney (Atletico Madrid)
Manager of the Month - September: 
Division 1: Francisco Godinho (Dinamo Zagreb)
Division 2: Matt Bell (FC Basel)
Division 3: Tudor 2D (Anderlecht)
Division 4: Morten Mikkelsen (Sporting CP)
Division 5: Georgi Georgiev (Dortmund)
Manager of the Month - October:
Division 1: Francisco Godinho (Dinamo Zagreb)
Division 2: Octavio Luis (River Plate)
Division 3: Paul Rimmer (Club Brugge)
Division 4: Rob Ryan (Manchester United)
Division 5: Craig Tunney (Atletico Madrid)
Manager of the Month - November:
Division 1: Francisco Godinho (Dymano Dagreb)
Division 2: Octavio Luis (River Plate)
Division 3: Pat Meyer (Barcelona)
Division 4: Rob Ryan (Manchester United)
Division 5: Caio Cesar (Liverpool)
1.png
2.png
3.png
4.png
5.png
193px-GNK_Dinamo_Zagreb.svg.png
Escudo_River_Plate_Football_Club.png
165px-Real_Madrid_CF.svg.png
800px-Manchester_United_FC_crest.svg[1].
800px-Atletico_Madrid_2017_logo.svg[1].p
Zamalek_logo.png