FAME

HALL OF

SEASON 2
DIVISION 1:
Champions: Dinamo Zagreb (Anderson Colas)
Runners up: Kashima Antlers (Mr Eureka)
Player of the Season: Domenico Berardi (Kashima Antlers)
Golden Boot: Domenico Berardi - 23 (Kashima Antlers)
Manager of the Season: Anderson Colas (Dinamo Zagreb)
Final Table
1.png
DIVISION 2:
Champions: Sporting de Braga (Ruts66)
Runners up: Corinthians (Mikhael Ramlal)
Play-off winners: Malmo (Bob <Groucho> Sal)
Player of the Season: Jamie Vardy (Los Angeles Galaxy)
Golden Boot: Graziano Pelle - 16 (Los Angeles Galaxy)
Manager of the Season: Ruts66 (Sporting de Braga)
Final Table
2.png
DIVISION 3:
Champions: Besiktas (Antonio Nogueira)
Runners up: Zenit Saint Petersburg (Plankton Pete)
Play-off winners: West Ham United (Steven Allington)
Player of the Season: Javier Hernandez (West Ham United)
Golden Boot: Valere Germain - 25 (Olympique Marseille)
Manager of the Season: Antonio Nogueira (Besiktas)
258px-Besiktas_JK.svg.png
Final Table
3.png
DIVISION 4:
Champions: Real Madrid (B-Mart)
Runners up: Barcelona (Pat Meyer)
Play-off winners: Arsenal (Nick Ford)
Player of the Season: Cristiano Ronaldo (Real Madrid)
Golden Boot: Cristiano Ronaldo - 47 (Real Madrid)
Manager of the Season: B-Mart (Real Madrid)
Final Table
4.png
DIVISION 5:
Champions: Bayern Munich (Snake P)
Runners up: Manchester City (David Inglis)
Play-off winners: Manchester United (Rob Ryan)
Player of the Season: Robert Lewandowski (Bayern Munich)
Golden Boot: Robert Lewandowski - 22 (Bayern Munich)
Manager of the Season: David Inglis (Manchester City)
512px-FC_Bayern_München_logo_(2017).svg.
Final Table
5.png
CUP COMPETITIONS:
Charity Shield: Internazionale (Andrew Flint)
NWO Cup: Real Madrid (B-Mart)
NWO Shield: Arsenal (Nick Ford)
SMFA Cup: Bayern Munich (Snake P)
SMFA Shield:  Tottenham Hotspur (Gursimran Brar)
Overall Manager of the Season: B-Mart (Real Madrid)
Manager of the Month - March:
Division 1: Andy Martin (Legia Warsaw)
Division 2: Craig Tunney (Crvena Zvezda)
Division 3: Michael Anderson (Olympique Marseille)
Division 4: Kashif Majid (Shalke)
Division 5: Andrew Achilleos (FC Koln)
Manager of the Month - April:
Division 1: Paul Gibson (FC Tokyo)
Division 2: Pavel Levski (Colo Colo)
Division 3: Antonio Nogueira (Besiktas)
Division 4: James Foster (Paris Saint-Germain)
Division 5: Gursimran Brar (Tottenham Hotspur)
Manager of the Month - May:
Division 1: Nick Dunks (Toronto FC)
 
Division 2: Ruts66 (Sporting de Braga)
 
Division 3: Octavio Luis (River Plate)
 
Division 4: Simon Coxell (FC Porto)
 
Division 5: David Inglis (Manchester City)
Manager of the Month - June:
Division 1: Kev Wright (Zamalek)
Division 2: Bob <Groucho> Sal (Malmo)
Division 3: Damian Colautti (Sao Paulo)
Division 4: Nick Ford (Arsenal)
Division 5: Alessandro Ioli (Napoli)
Manager of the Month - July:
Division 1: Kev Wright (Zamalek)
Division 2: Jerod Ramnarine (FC Astana)
Division 3: Antonio Nogueira (Besiktas)
Division 4: Simon Coxall (FC Porto)
Division 5: David Inglis (Manchester City)